| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 |
Runda Wiosenna |
Mad Hatters |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
0.50 |
3 |
75.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 |
II Liga Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1.20 |
0.00 |
1.20 |
5 |
100.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1.00 |
0.40 |
1.40 |
5 |
100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 |
I Liga |
Mad Hatters |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 |
Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
0.40 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2020 |
U20 Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.80 |
0.00 |
0.80 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 |
II Liga |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
2.20 |
0.40 |
2.60 |
2 |
40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 |
Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
12 |
23 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
1.92 |
0.17 |
2.08 |
3 |
25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 |
II Liga |
Mad Hatters |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0.50 |
0.25 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2019 |
U20 Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2.60 |
0.20 |
2.80 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2019 |
U20 Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
2.20 |
0.40 |
2.60 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2018 |
U20 Mixed |
Mad Hatters |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0.40 |
0.40 |
0.80 |
2 |
40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 |
Kwalifikacje Centrum |
Mad Hatters |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
25.0% |