#3 Dorota Popławska
Season: Młodzieżowe MP 2018
Series: U20 Mixed
Team: Mad Hatters
Młodzieżowe MP 2018:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | mixed | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 0.17 | 1.08 | 1.25 | 3 | 25.0% |
| outdoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| indoor | mixed | 54 | 7 | 114 | 0 | 121 | 0.13 | 2.11 | 2.24 | 21 | 38.9% |
| indoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Total | 76 | 10 | 139 | 0 | 149 | 0.13 | 1.83 | 1.96 | 27 | 35.5% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | Mad Hatters | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 3rd Round | Mad Hatters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 66.7% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 21 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 32 | 0.05 | 1.48 | 1.52 | 4 | 19.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0.50 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0.40 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 18 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 48 | 0.06 | 2.61 | 2.67 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2018 | U20 Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | Mad Hatters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2018 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1 | 20.0% |
Młodzieżowe MP 2018 game events:
| 01.09.2018 MAU Północ - Mad Hatters 3 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 0 - 2 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Dorota Popławska |
| 8.00 | 2 - 6 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Dorota Popławska |
| 01.09.2018 Young Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters 10 - 3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.24 | 1 - 1 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Dorota Popławska |
| 01.09.2018 Mad Hatters - Flow Junior 2 9 - 4 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 54.36 | 8 - 3 | Dorota Popławska | Piotr Bakalarz |
| 61.48 | 9 - 4 | Piotr Bakalarz | Dorota Popławska |
| 01.09.2018 Flow Junior - Mad Hatters 13 - 3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.41 | 1 - 2 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Dorota Popławska |
| 01.09.2018 Mad Hatters - Ohana 4 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 42.08 | 4 - 8 | Stanisław Glinka | Dorota Popławska |


