English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Baraż o I Ligę)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mykhailo Artiukh42272229
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Kalina Konczewska116553237
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Maksym Repetylo1282118495
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
67746297026466511691