English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

#967 (I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Alicja Białach210112
Zuzanna Buczek177312526
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Michał Grzesik2512472107179
Marcin Hejny2713619661257
Piotr Jarząbek84011314
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Bernard Kałużyński524011
Kacper Krasucki38181125233358
Joanna Leśniewicz15000
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Tymon Serocki49241532271803
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Joanna Wydrowska2913898300398
5362945432229167238