English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Aleksandra Jaworska1878276794
Mateusz Kosmalski44221324485809
Aleksandra Kubicka291516558123
Artem Lykov1261462571
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Tymon Włodarczyk26159240358598
Klaudia Wrońska42233374339713
4572276208722084295