English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Kalina Konczewska116553237
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Eugene Marchukevich12635759116
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Patrycja Paczyńska926031649751139
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
62941726181461210793