English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Młodzi Wilcy (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Antoni Baran52723133
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Maksym Repetylo1282118495
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
3792675270228275529