English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Sergii Anufriiev37205161175336
Daniel Błach47234382361743
Maciej Chodukiewicz1079314980
Mateusz Czublun85595362
Rafał Furman33215194141335
Anton Gatsko1913657230287
Tomasz Klin1610242113155
Michał Krotliński44229334110444
Jan Kubis22147111106217
Antoni Majewski416358
Paweł Milanowicz57293599327926
Maciej Pająk36179295145440
Bartosz Pietraś118228100128
Krzysztof Przybyś2514462131193
Grzegorz Ruszczyński95683240
Mateusz Skorupa33197254117371
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Darren Tran00000
Piotr Wyciechowski1911115572227
Andrzej Zaród29150263229492
Maciej Zięba39232415262677
5393157360729106517