English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Piotr Kobusiński111066
Dominik Korzeniewski2811011
Michał Kropski54093948
Maja Łowczyk32041418
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Dorothea Müller1117815
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Marcin Okonek181121796113
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Weronika Skorupska54321470221691
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Kamila Skotarczak136491524
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Jakub Stroiński42542024
3602169197415393513