English Polski
Sign in

Roster

RJP Pawie (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Bartosz Burkiewicz15224
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Anna Jeziorska4525296373469
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Kalina Konczewska116553237
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Henadzi Mudreuski423202242
Patrycja Paczyńska926031649751139
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Maksym Repetylo1282118495
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
5063342311439957109