English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (MPX 2025 - I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Dunecki21111116133249
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Lena Haase29154106244350
Damian Hanuszewicz1357285078
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Bartosz Kierecki26137160160320
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Stanisław Krysiak33199375177552
Aleksandra Kubicka291516558123
Sylwia Kustrzycka136063642
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Tymon Włodarczyk26159240358598
Weronika Wójcik35177213102315
5852927258525145099