English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Open (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Antoni Baran52723133
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Ruslan Komarovskyi30202278254532
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Eugene Marchukevich12635759116
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Maksym Repetylo1282118495
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
53737026515386110376