English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

KrakUF Open (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jan Bednarski59338243424667
Michał Dudwał1483134457
Hieronim Dzieślewski25168268143411
Mateusz Frowal3319414293235
Mikita Holmak858207090
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Kajetan Kaufka2232810
Clément Legrand434163652
Bartłomiej Michalski2214995203298
Henadzi Mudreuski423202242
Jan Musiał49284551348899
Chris Prosser44214474197671
Vladyslav Rachek191157185156
Paweł Rodycz19066
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Michał Zygmunt77428603330933
4662889349026106100