English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

BB Open (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Balon3163912
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Marcin Czubienko958213960
Radosław Dereń32812324
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Bartosz Haładus33200195172367
Maciej Kołodziejczyk3618631192403
Grzegorz Kukulski535347
Konrad Matusiak844153146
Alan Piksa43256328196524
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tomasz Siuciak85084250
Bartłomiej Skowronek24126138163301
Marek Wróbel1280146478
Maciej Zarzecki951105161
Łukasz Zawiła843134760
3492054230216903992