English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This II (HMP 2025 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Benedykt Deskur33202390289679
Franciszek Gerus38220329262591
Maria Jabłońska2816245118163
Jakub Kapuściński34225129130259
Antoni Litwiński41298168238406
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Aleksandra Niesłuchowska23152395796
Kaja Oszczęda1710455135190
Tadeusz Paszewski631121123
Antoni Petrow-Ganew1364504696
Katarzyna Ryznar1367184563
Jana Seničić31201325161486
Aniela Staroń125692736
Franciszek Szempliński1378124658
Jan Wroniszewski148963117180
3812428257418744448