English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Albatros (HMP 2025 - II Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Aleksandra Acewicz125643236
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Błażej Giermakowski73945054
Amelia Janczak146516061
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Aleksandra Jęckowska73531821
Mateusz Kowalski1050111829
Paweł Kowalski281418553138
Oskar Łuc23144284317601
Szymon Magiera34201229217446
Michał Turek42041317
Maja Żukowska136123234
Alicja Żygadło15033
2111162153813502888