English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (HMP 2025 - I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Mateusz Kosmalski44221324485809
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Aleksandra Kubicka291516558123
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Weronika Wójcik35177213102315
3581766170213423044