English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (HMP 2025 - I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Yury Kudyniuk1511832977406
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Weronika Twardowska74245963
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
54535986616386610482