English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uprising Black (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Daniel Górecki37201311200511
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Oskar Łuc23144284317601
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Bartłomiej Skowronek24126138163301
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Robbie Sweeney41961218
Mikołaj Tomczuk3015716088248
Mateusz Wieszczyński493829126411553
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
67442016448409710545