English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uprising White (Open)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Michał Badura2512911643159
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Andrzej Dyśko42316319199518
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Jakub Paszek3417570141211
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
Michał Zygmunt77428603330933
83453477401598113382