English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Lay This (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Maria Jabłońska2816245118163
Klara Jaraczewska1484354681
Marika Łomnicka38257148539687
Zuzanna Madej38224370280650
Aleksandra Niesłuchowska23152395796
Kaja Oszczęda1710455135190
Wanda Rączkiewicz425113748
Katarzyna Ryznar1367184563
Jana Seničić31201325161486
Anna Wołosiewicz31189194163357
Urszula Woźniak3121421102123
Lucyna Zajączkowska3321252218270
3782387202821484176