English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Daniel Brot28235
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Katarzyna Frencek178727142169
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Noriel Gonzalez17325
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Eugene Marchukevich12635759116
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Marta Sierant95512425
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
4272997163728364473