English Polski
Sign in

Roster

ATRE Indians (II League)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Karol Filipiuk946271138
Artur Geremek1576341953
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Nadia Górzna1884166177
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Róża Korczyc20995562117
Michał Kozłowski41274650149799
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Filip Matusewicz16114100169269
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Julia Piskalska18873575110
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Nadia Stróżyńska19933970109
Bartosz Tarkowski104382735
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
3461796167312852958