English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (PMP 2024)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Aleksandra Bernard424099
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Mateusz Kosmalski44221324485809
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Aleksandra Kubicka291516558123
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Geoff Schwartz2210916043203
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
4472177175317813534