English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Cisza (PMP 2024)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Katarzyna Frencek178727142169
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Kinga Kiec2313254122176
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Eugene Marchukevich12635759116
Justyna Nowak63521820
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
4182887426825836851