English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Burza (PMP 2024)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Julia Król37188118262380
Yury Kudyniuk1511832977406
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
5223368370343388041