English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Women (Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Arkusińska119113435
Julia Błaszczyk147756873
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Katarzyna Frencek178727142169
Anna Gryc4327447135182
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Anna Jeziorska4525296373469
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Julia Król37188118262380
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Wiktoria Mikołajczyk3423791101192
Justyna Nowak63521820
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Paulina Wardzińska322128466150
5583580117032824452