English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uprising (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Michał Badura2512911643159
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Maciej Kołodziejczyk3618631192403
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Bartosz Mikołajec48246422108530
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tymon Serocki49241532271803
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Bartłomiej Skowronek24126138163301
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Remigiusz Szymura53275501266767
Mateusz Wieszczyński493829126411553
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
Michał Zygmunt77428603330933
1090656210533714217675