English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Pyton (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Karol Filipiuk946271138
Andrzej Frymus20135135270405
Artur Geremek1576341953
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Paweł Gorajski13556663129
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Jakub Kamyk15011
Mirosław Maliszewski30220514108622
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Marcel Rączka426313465
Ievgen Shevchuk83584149
Bartosz Tarkowski104382735
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
Michał Woyke32195156105261
Adam Wylegała13756363126
3361949199115363527