English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Wrocław Południe (Runda Wiosenna)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Dominika Grzeczka1257153853
Lena Haase29154106244350
Damian Hanuszewicz1357285078
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Magdalena Jarecka945358
Sylwia Kustrzycka136063642
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Geoff Schwartz2210916043203
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
4502161147715903067