English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Indians (Runda Wiosenna)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Olga Begier1676263359
Hubert Durczak188260119179
Karol Filipiuk946271138
Artur Geremek1576341953
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Nadia Górzna1884166177
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Róża Korczyc20995562117
Monika Kowal1990276289
Emilia Koza1258113041
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Julia Piskalska18873575110
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Nadia Stróżyńska19933970109
Bartosz Tarkowski104382735
334162298310382021