English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP III (HMP 2024 - III Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Maciej Janowski6309211
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Marta Sierant95512425
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
Katsiaryna Viskun15000
235166067112951966