English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Przedpołudnie (HMP 2024 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Aleksandra Bernard424099
Adam Gierc12314
Dominika Grzeczka1257153853
Damian Hanuszewicz1357285078
Magdalena Jarecka945358
Mateusz Kosmalski44221324485809
Sylwia Kustrzycka136063642
Maciej Parys39183312220532
Vladyslav Rachek191157185156
Ievgen Shevchuk83584149
Jakub Stechnij31561016
1658147769801756