English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Indians (HMP 2024 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Olga Begier1676263359
Artur Geremek1576341953
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Paweł Gorajski13556663129
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Emilia Koza1258113041
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Julia Piskalska18873575110
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
21210267247561480