English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (HMP 2024 - I Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Julia Król37188118262380
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Yury Kudyniuk1511832977406
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
64942166982477911761