English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Marta Dobicka22001313
Natalia Gabryel114033
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Weronika Hałasik220044
Tamara Jackowiak33215196111307
Łukasz Jankowiak19145
MIchał Kropski54093948
Marcin Okonek181121796113
Agnieszka Pawłowska425268
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Zuzanna Zelmańska2112610101111
4652847247220754547