English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Maciej Janowski6309211
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Krzysztof Kiwerski1410736106142
Izabela Kołodziejczyk73562026
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Maciej Kozłowski16117245074
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Wiktoria Mikołajczyk3423791101192
Justyna Nowak63521820
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Tomasz Pastuszka1310514136150
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Marta Sierant95512425
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Justyna Ślawska2010636669
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
69446995837426010097