English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Old Bears (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Olga Begier1676263359
Hubert Durczak188260119179
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Paweł Gorajski13556663129
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Emilia Koza1258113041
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Julia Piskalska18873575110
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
23611307418781619