English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Albatros Junior (U20 Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Aleksandra Acewicz125643236
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Miriam Gruszecka2111045117162
Amelia Janczak146516061
Maja Janczak73312829
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Oskar Łuc23144284317601
Dobrosława Pardus1141392766
Maja Żukowska136123234
1931022148513422827