English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Indians (II Liga Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Olga Begier1676263359
Hubert Durczak188260119179
Karol Filipiuk946271138
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Michał Grzesik19103114103217
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Monika Kowal1990276289
Mateusz Krasowski28207136398534
Olga Majewska2412944106150
Szymon Motyka14806290152
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Izabela Roszak9375813
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Nadia Stróżyńska19933970109
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
4212336195821144072