English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Burza (PMP 2023)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jan Hamerszmit37289239536775
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Julia Król37188118262380
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Kamil Ratajczyk49320503350853
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Alex Tarasenko33233274171445
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
64042317693533913032