English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH (PMP 2023)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Aleksandra Gawlikowska52344338294632
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Piotr Janik36268199302501
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Albert Nowakowski44297284520804
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Adrianna Siuda2817469192261
Urszula Woźniak3121421102123
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
85458326630593812568