English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Lay This Cold (U20 Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Emilia Grzębowska325011
Maria Jabłońska2816245118163
Natalia Jachacy1267164864
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Zofia Korzniakow1038142337
Marika Łomnicka38257148539687
Zuzanna Madej38224370280650
Aleksandra Niesłuchowska23152395796
188114485712572114