English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uprising Origins (Open)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Michał Jurewicz747132639
Maciej Kołodziejczyk3618631192403
Marcin Okonek181121796113
Kuba Piasecki2417811081191
Chris Prosser44214474197671
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Tymon Serocki49241532271803
Dawid Siuda191153694130
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Mikołaj Tomczuk3015716088248
Mateusz Wieszczyński493829126411553
Marek Wróbel1280146478
Piotr Wrzaszcz6142911032561359
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
Michał Zygmunt77428603330933
90755658050506113111