English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uprising (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Michał Badura2512911643159
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Bartosz Dworzecki543177932731066
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Bartosz Haładus33200195172367
Jakub Kaczmarek51283264612876
Maciej Kołek20107116176292
Stanisław Kopeć2515250144194
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Adam Łepak75441584406990
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Bartosz Mikołajec48246422108530
Jędrzej Nowak31152124214338
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Konrad Szwej29169143156299
Remigiusz Szymura53275501266767
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
99755478142595614098