English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Women (Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Katarzyna Frencek178727142169
Anna Gryc4327447135182
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Małgorzata Jagielska48323337278615
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Anna Jeziorska4525296373469
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Jadwiga Pieczonka2010812298220
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Marta Sierant95512425
Anna Świerkot4629678326404
Anna Zachara55336157277434
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
7454778289950417940