English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Runda Wiosenna)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Patrycjusz Doroba12538820108
Katarzyna Foryta15744372115
Damian Hanuszewicz1357285078
Bruno Jamuła28131148166314
Magdalena Jarecka945358
Sylwia Kustrzycka136063642
Anna Markowicz1579144357
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Jakub Patrzykąt2713413560195
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Jędrzej Reczuch19963279111
Geoff Schwartz2210916043203
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Łukasz Szewczyk271306084144
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
4972355164414693113