English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH (Runda Wiosenna)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Joanna Antoniak603536734541127
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Aleksandra Gawlikowska52344338294632
Maria Grajewska3318082202284
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Piotr Janik36268199302501
Sonia Kasińska32185149244393
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Małgorzata Latoszewska64414421220641
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Krzysztof Rud28194330232562
Adrianna Siuda2817469192261
Urszula Woźniak3121421102123
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
1345892110871972520596