English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

ATRE Indians (Runda Wiosenna)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Artur Geremek1576341953
Gracjan Głowacki188113673209
Nadia Górzna1884166177
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Róża Korczyc20995562117
Monika Kowal1990276289
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Łukasz Owczarek62810818
Anna Piskalska73251520
Julia Piskalska18873575110
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Kamila Skotarczak136491524
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Nadia Stróżyńska19933970109
Anna Szymanowska626279
Filip Szymański417257
Angelika Wasyl12559716
Piotr Wyciechowski1911115572227
Adam Wylegała13756363126
325160110399842023