English Polski
Sign in

Roster

ATRE Indians White (MHMP 2023 - U20 Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Olga Begier1676263359
Hubert Durczak188260119179
Hubert Geremek1984554095
Paweł Gorajski13556663129
Amelia Grochowska3015211274186
Weronika Grochowska198932120152
Róża Korczyc20995562117
Ziemowit Kot1040661783
Emilia Koza1258113041
Aleks Nitka2612512455179
Grzegorz Polanowski20957255127
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
24711758858421727